Reaper of Souls Teleport: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peripheral (talk | contribs) (Redirected page to Reaper of Souls) Tag: New redirect |
(Removed redirect to Reaper of Souls) Tag: Removed redirect |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
# | {{Item | ||
| title1= Reaper of Souls Teleport | |||
| image inv=Reaper of Souls Teleport.png | |||
| caption2= | |||
| category= Miscellaneous | |||
| upgrade= | |||
| trade= '''<span style="color:#00FF00;">Tradeable</span>''' | |||
| black_market=0 Coins | |||
| karma_statue=0 Karmic Kismets | |||
| karma_exp=0 Karma xp | |||
| item_grinder=0 Grinder Points | |||
| salvage_table=0 Salvage Fragments | |||
}} | |||
[[File:Reaper of Souls Teleport.png|left]] The '''Reaper of Souls Teleport''' is a teleport that will grant access to a single kill of the [[Reaper of Souls]]. | |||
Upon killing The Reaper of Souls, teleports will be consuimed to continuously spawn The Reaper of Souls | |||
=Item Sources= | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ Caption text | |||
|- | |||
! Source !! Quantity !! Rarity | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exalted Chest]] || 15-25 || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[Exalted Chest]] || 35-45 || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vote Streak Reward Crate]] || 5 || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vote Streak Reward Crate]] || 10 || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vote Streak Reward Crate]] || 15 || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| [[Vote Streak Reward Crate]] || 50 || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| [[Slayer Box]] || 5-25 || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| [[Membership Daily Spin]] || 1 || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[Membership Daily Spin]] || 5 || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[Fountain of Fortune]] || 1 || Varies | |||
|- | |||
| [[Membership Daily Spin]] || 5 || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reaper's Death Diary]] Hard Slayer Task || 1 || 1 in 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Reaper's Death Diary]] Boss/Konar Slayer Task || 1 || 1 in 5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Octopus Pet]] Hard Slayer Task || 1 || 1 in 35 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Octopus Pet]] Boss/Konar Slayer Task || 1 || 1 in 15 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Easter Slayer Brew]] Hard Slayer Task || 1 || 1 in 20 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Easter Slayer Brew]] Boss/Konar Slayer Task || 1 || 1 in 10 | |||
|} | |||
Latest revision as of 01:05, 7 December 2025
The Reaper of Souls Teleport is a teleport that will grant access to a single kill of the Reaper of Souls.
Upon killing The Reaper of Souls, teleports will be consuimed to continuously spawn The Reaper of Souls
Item Sources[edit | edit source]
| Source | Quantity | Rarity |
|---|---|---|
| Exalted Chest | 15-25 | Common |
| Exalted Chest | 35-45 | Common |
| Vote Streak Reward Crate | 5 | Rare |
| Vote Streak Reward Crate | 10 | Rare |
| Vote Streak Reward Crate | 15 | Rare |
| Vote Streak Reward Crate | 50 | Rare |
| Slayer Box | 5-25 | Uncommon |
| Membership Daily Spin | 1 | Common |
| Membership Daily Spin | 5 | Common |
| Fountain of Fortune | 1 | Varies |
| Membership Daily Spin | 5 | Common |
| Reaper's Death Diary Hard Slayer Task | 1 | 1 in 20 |
| Reaper's Death Diary Boss/Konar Slayer Task | 1 | 1 in 5 |
| Octopus Pet Hard Slayer Task | 1 | 1 in 35 |
| Octopus Pet Boss/Konar Slayer Task | 1 | 1 in 15 |
| Easter Slayer Brew Hard Slayer Task | 1 | 1 in 20 |
| Easter Slayer Brew Boss/Konar Slayer Task | 1 | 1 in 10 |