Elder Slayer Key: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Peripheral (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{{Item | title1= Elder Slayer Key | image inv= Elder Slayer Key.png | caption2= It's a Elder Slayer Key. | category= Key | upgrade= | trade= '''<span style="color:lime;">Tradeable</span>''' | black_market=0 Coins | karma_statue=0 Karmic Kismets | karma_exp=0 Karma xp | item_grinder=0 Grinder Points | salvage_table=0 Salvage Fragments }} left The '''Elder Slayer Key''' is an item that is part of the Slayer system. It can be used to ope...") |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Global Slayer Drops]] for Prestige 21, 22, 23, 24, and 25 || Rare | | [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Global Slayer Drops]] for Prestige 21, 22, 23, 24, and 25 || Rare | ||
|- | |||
| [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Gilded Shroud]] For Hard, Konar, and Contracts slayer|| 1/25, 1/10, 1/5 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Elder Slayer Set]] 3pc Effect, Boss/Hard Tasks || 1/10 | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Elder Slayer Set]] 3pc Effect, Contracts || 1/4 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Group Slayer Box]] || Rare | | [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Group Slayer Box]] || Rare | ||
| Line 30: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Contracts]] || Always | | [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Contracts]] || Always | ||
|- | |||
| 25 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Exalted Chest]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 1 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Prestige 21]] || Common | |||
|- | |||
| 2 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Prestige 22]] || Common | |||
|- | |||
| 3 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Prestige 23]] || Common | |||
|- | |||
| 4 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Prestige 24]] || Common | |||
|- | |||
| 5 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Prestige 25]] || Common | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Gilded Pouch]] || Uncommon | |||
|- | |||
| 1-3 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Box]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 5-10 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Box]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 25 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Slayer Box]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 1-5 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Fortune Drops]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Membership Daily Spin]] || Common | |||
|- | |||
| 3 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[Membership Daily Spin]] || Common | |||
|- | |||
| 3-5 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[The Elder]] || Rare | |||
|- | |||
| 6-10 [[Elder Slayer Key]] || [[The Elder]] || Rare | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 22:21, 6 December 2025
The Elder Slayer Key is an item that is part of the Slayer system. It can be used to open the Elder Slayer Chest.